Ethnic Costume world — 99) Suhani Mishra Western wear Wholesaler +91 8655167640

15 Nov 2017 Clothing
FRAUD LIST 2017 shared by a reseller so sharing here pls share as much as possible

*Pls don't deal with this ppl at all request *

CHOR NAME CHOR NO
infinite)
Big cheater
Sanjay khandel Wal/minakshi bansal. Annirudh fashions biggest liar n cheater ...
Amish. 9380864515
Big fraud -HEMANT JUNEJA 8368937055- not picking up calls n blocking
1)YUSUF 7567241349
2)KEERTHY 8897558919
3)CHOR. 9636696205
4)SOUMYA. 9160385362
5)HASAN. 8770853127
7)NEERAJ. 8758919089
8)MEHUL. 8401544415
9)POOJA. 9772405854
10)GOTA. 9799377786
11)KASTURI. 7383060606
12)RAJU. 9898070606
13)GURI. 9872794252
14)SURAJ. 7622022701
15)YUSUF. 8141399641
16)YUSUF. 8469966809
17)VICKY. 9317150005
18)IBRHIM. 9898088385
9510088124
19)KHALSA. 9803303101
20)PURVI. 7427049328
21)SAKSHI. 9811278608
22)Neha 7833801942
23 )Sidharth jain - 9356823900 / 8471075757
24) Aman Raj - 7340423925
25) Kapil 9076438454, 8699162903
26)...Sujay...+91 81476 98441
27)harsh 8238319759/9624515484
28)sakina 8962890351
29)priyanka nagpur 8888926900
30) nitesh jain 9820859923
31) pooja +918307317214
32) Neha taneja+919810560209
33)payal
9977059911
34) VavaKhan: +91 98949 53928
35) Thangamalar: +91 99423 18924
36) Raj Hyderabad: +91 88855 45410, +91 90000 80058, +91 88855 45408
37) Mukesh Atray: +91 96717 75983
38) Venkatesan Thanikasalam: +91 88975 95815, +91 98944 64232
39)Cl. Men's chandani +918866771679
40) Armi from delhi +918919325012
41)sowmya chennai- +91 99403 41226
42) payal store 7087706555
43) Pooja bhiwandi Rajasthan +919772405854
44) Ritu Pandey 09892556589
45) Sumit Surat +919558772248
46) Fraud 9779219673
47)swetha 9523539085
48) sowmya chennai- +91 99403 41226
49) Rupali, Rajat Delhi 9873103807,9971514329
50)+91 7016 654 962
Chandani
51)+91 88667 716792
52)Fraud ekta raipur 9111121500
53)Fraud fashion
54)8955066893
55)7023698371
56)7837450059
57)7705854418
58)8824732627
59)8182866295
60)Fraud komal western
7424925252
61)Fraud list
62)9872170895
63)9628412939
64)9636696205
65)9892072154
66)7023698371
67)9628264381
68)Fraud big Fraud Rakhi 9643865260
69)Fraud madiya mumbai
8898030632
70)Fraud neha delhi
7531064000
71)Fraud pihu bhiwani
8955066893
72)fraud pooja
9636696205
73)Fraud raj om creation
8750099032
74)Fraud Raj on creation harshita
9824565037
75)Fraud raj om crestion pooja
9227626137
76)Fraud raj om creation2
8890870161
77)Fraud seeja
71557534961
78)Fraud shalinee bhopal selfie
9907126172
79)Fraud nisha delhi
9891914486
80)fraud rakhi
9643865260
81) fraud juhi jaisnani indoor g
9826556211
82) fraud Hitesh : 8758167143
8828181787
83) neha- 7833891042
84) nitya - 9772405854
85) richa up- 8307317214
86) amit tuteja - 8982077707
87) watch dealer Mumbai - 8976524905
88)harsh gandhi - 9594043356
89) nileshbahi-Bansi leggings: mob number +919537445102
90) fraud-9650119176; 8851721268
91) Moniya Jitesh 7600899948
92) Pappu Kumar from Surat 7600899948
7600077412
7878099297
9824666832
(93)= Rashmi Raj
7760620840
10000/- cheated

(94) Nitin jain ( Rishi jai )
9594799967

40000/- cheated


Who help me reward
10000/- inr

95)sonali (a/c:Sachin S raut):+91 96046 97401
96) RAGHAV Chandighar
Ph no. 9888924563

98) Rajni (bank account by name of Lina Seth) - Janvi Collections. +91 88265 72443 Cheated me of 8900/- & disappeared.
99) Suhani Mishra Western wear Wholesaler +91 8655167640
100) shweta suri - 9759525252
101-) Padmavati Jwellers-+919953476972
102) kushi mumbai +918779168837
103) 9959586901- *Big fraud*
Sarvoch- +91 99106 06043
Big fraud
104)Purva garg Page name -Fashion me n you 7206353521 Big fraud
Cheated 19500/-

105) Dolly Mohali
Cheated 60,0000

9779966802
106) Anubha Arora
8090987084
Big Fraud....
107) the brand box
9977255295
108) Wholesale price india
7045429565
109) Manav
9958013931
9811569487
110)......
8368183546
111) harman kholi
8285870941
112) fraud (hacker b careful)
8237350320
113) Mr. Singh bhatinda
9780877931
114)Mayank
8290033833
115)piyush babu ludhiana9876221318
9863511110
7973818173
*116) Puja sunil Jaiswal / kiran
+918097925970
+918655111263
*117) Samisha / Vandana ( puja's vendor)
+918295536224*
118) Reshma from Mumbai
+91 81087 67559
Send cheap quality stock cheated with ₹28000/-
119)Fahad/saiba (watch world) +91 88793 80488
120) brandsvilla Rajkot
+917878786197

Please note that the list sent has not been created by me.It is an initiative taken by a third person.I have just added a couple of names and forwarded

*Regards*FRAUD LIST 2017 shared by a reseller so sharing here pls share as much as possible..
  • Phone number(s)83225376
  • Location(s) Singapore, Singapore chennai
  • Please note that when this map isn’t using an address, the markers data depends on Google Maps’ contacts with data providers, and is subject to change.
    View larger map
Is this information outdated? Don’t rush to leave... Click here to view the latest information!

We do not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of information available from our website. Every piece of information is valid only during the specified timeframe. In addition, the interpretation, modification, and usage rights for the message belong to the seller (or supplier) of the product (or service). Please see the Terms of Use.